Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 5th May 2024

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Grays Ath (County Cup)
3-2
Jasper Berg, Stefan Paun, Dino Obiefule

Sun 28th Apr 2024

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Nothwood (League)
At

Fri 26th Apr 2024

18:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Ryan FC Red u14s (League Cup)
0-2

Sun 21st Apr 2024

11:45 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Colney Heath (League)
0-3

Fri 19th Apr 2024

19:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Harefield (League)
3-0
Stefan Paun 2, Jack Sullivan

Sun 14th Apr 2024

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Cockfosters (League)
4-1
Stefan Paun 3, David Agavriloaei

Sun 7th Apr 2024

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Enfield Town (League)
3-0
Stefan Paun 2, Jasper Berg

Sun 24th Mar 2024

10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Dunstable (League Cup)
6-3
Jasper Berg 2, Hubert Zalucki, Dino Obiefule, Stefan Paul

Sun 17th Mar 2024

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Bowers & Pitsea (County Cup)
3-2
Stefan Paun, Jack Sullivan, Dylan O'Neill

Sun 10th Mar 2024

12:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Edgeware & Kingsbury (League)
4-1
Dino Obiefule, Jasper Berg, Stefan Paun, Frankie Corroll

Sun 3rd Mar 2024

12:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
St Mags (League Cup)
5-1
Stefan Paun, Beau Luton, Dylan O'Neill, Frankie Corroll, Jasper Berg

Sun 25th Feb 2024

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Aveley (League)
5-1
Hubert Zaluki, Dylan O'Neill, Stefan Paun 2, Dijani Barnor

Sun 11th Feb 2024

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Aveley (County Cup)
3-0
Jasper Berg 2, Dino Obiefule

Sun 4th Feb 2024

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Edgeware & Kingsbury (League)
2-4

Sun 21st Jan 2024

12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Stanway Rovers (County Cup)
2-0
Dino Obifule, Stefan Paun

Sun 14th Jan 2024

12:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Enfield Town (League)
8-0
Jasper Berg 2, Dino Obiefule 2, Beau Luton, Stefan Paun 2, Frankie Corroll

Sun 7th Jan 2024

10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Cheshunt (League)
0-4

Sun 17th Dec 2023

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Concord Rangers (League Cup)
2-0
Hubert Zalucki, Jack Sullivan

Sun 10th Dec 2023

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
East Thurrock (County Cup)
3-1
Stefan Paun, Jenson Cook, Jasper Berg

Sun 3rd Dec 2023

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Cheshunt FC (League)
0-2

Sun 26th Nov 2023

11:45 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Takeley (County Cup)
12-0
Hubert Zalucki 3, Stefan Paun 2, Frankie Corroll 2, Jasper Berg 2, David Agavtilaoei, Rafi Swan, Own Goal

Sun 12th Nov 2023

12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Enfield Borough (League)
5-1
Frankie Corroll, Jasper Berg 2, Stefan Paun, Hubert Zalucki

Sun 5th Nov 2023

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Enfield Borough (League)
2-3
Jasper Berg, Hubert Zalucki

Sun 29th Oct 2023

12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Cockfosters (League)
1-1
Stefan Paun

Sun 15th Oct 2023

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Colney Heath (League)
0-0

Sun 8th Oct 2023

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Harefield United (League)
6-3
Jasper Berg 3, Frankie Corroll, Beau Luton, Hubert Zalucki

Sun 24th Sep 2023

11:45 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Northwood (League)
2-0
Jasper Berg, Frankie Corroll

Sun 17th Sep 2023

11:45 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Cockfosters (League Cup)
1-2
Jasper Berg

Sun 10th Sep 2023

14:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Baldock Town (League)
0-0
Baldock Town could not constitute