Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 12th May 2024

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Baldock Town (League)
5-3
Kaylen Dennis 2, Kacper Bialek 2, Ethan Earnshaw

Sun 5th May 2024

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
AFC Sudbury (League Cup)
0-3

Sun 7th Apr 2024

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
May & Baker (League)
4-1
Jake Caplan 2, Ethan Earnshaw, Mehmet Yuksel

Thu 21st Mar 2024

20:15 KO
Under 16s Red
Woodford Town (League)
At Peter May Astro

Sun 17th Mar 2024

11:45 KO
Under 16s Red
Barking (League)
1-1
Jonah Neal

Sun 10th Mar 2024

11:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Northwood (League)
2-0
Joshua Rose, Kaylen Dennis

Sun 3rd Mar 2024

11:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Harlow Town Eagles (League Cup)
8-1
Ethan Earnshaw 3, Archie Thompson 2, Kaylen Dennis, Jake Caplan, Josh Rose

Sun 25th Feb 2024

12:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Ilford (League)
8-0
Alfie Mackee 3, Ethan Earnshaw 2, Kaylen Dennis, Rio Thomas, Josh Rose

Sun 4th Feb 2024

12:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Welling United (County Cup)
1-2
Miki Henok Melaku

Sun 28th Jan 2024

12:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Northwood (League)
3-2
Ethan Earnshaw, Alfie Mackee, Josh Rose

Sun 21st Jan 2024

10:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Frenford (League)
6-0
Joshua Rose 2, Ethan Earnshaw, Jonah Neal, Albert Antonescu, Kaylen Dennis

Sun 14th Jan 2024

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Redbridge (League)
5-1
Mehmet Yuksel, Nana Yaw Aboagye Junior, Rio Thomas, Joshua Rose, Alfie Mackee

Sat 13th Jan 2024

10:00 KO
Under 16s Red
FITC (League)
1-3
Jayden Ibraheem

Sun 7th Jan 2024

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Woodford Town (County Cup)
5-2
Nana Yaw Aboagye Junior 2, Alfie Mackee, Archie Thompson, Josh Rose

Sun 17th Dec 2023

13:30 KO
Under 16s Red
Brantham Ath (League Cup)
2-0
Kaylen Dennis, Joshua Rose

Sun 10th Dec 2023

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Barking (League)
2-0
Jonah Neal, Josh Rose

Sun 3rd Dec 2023

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Ilford (League)
4-0
Alfie Mackee 3, Josh Rose

Sun 26th Nov 2023

10:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Hornchurch (League)
4-0
Ethan Earnshaw 2, Kaylen Dennis 2

Sun 19th Nov 2023

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Hackney Wick (League)
4-0
Jonah Neal, Kaylen Dennis, Louis Moncrieffe, Luca Sorrentino

Sat 18th Nov 2023

10:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Welling United (League)
0-0
Ryan FC Lost 3-2 on Pens

Sun 12th Nov 2023

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Cambridge City (League Cup)
1-0
Ethan Earnshaw

Sun 5th Nov 2023

10:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Lewisham Borough (County Cup)
4-2
Miki Henok Melaku, Nana Yaw Aboagye Junior, Kaylen Dennis 2

Sun 29th Oct 2023

10:00 KO
Under 16s Red
May & Baker (League)
4-0
Nana Yaw Aboagye Junior, Kaylen Dennis, Mehmet Yuksel, Kacper Bialek

Sun 22nd Oct 2023

11:45 KO
Under 16s Red
Hackney Wick (League)
4-0
Archie Thompson, Rio Thomas, Miki Henok Melaku, Kaylen Dennis

Sun 15th Oct 2023

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Northwood (League)
6-2
Miki Melaku, Alfie Mackee, Ethan Earnshaw, Louis Moncrieffe, Nana Yaw Aboagye Junior, Kaylen Dennis

Sun 8th Oct 2023

13:30 KO
Under 16s Red
Cheshunt (League Cup)
2-3
Jonah Neal, Kaylen Dennis

Sun 1st Oct 2023

12:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Redbridge (League)
10-1
Miki Henok Melaku 4, Jonah Neal 2, Charlie Geraghty, Nana Yaw Aboagye Junior, Kaylen Dennis, Ethan Earnshaw

Sun 24th Sep 2023

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Woodford Town (League)
3-0
Mehmet Yuksel, Kaylen Dennis, Miki Henok Melaku

Sun 17th Sep 2023

14:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Billericay Town (League Cup)
2-0
Kaylen Dennis, Joshua Rose

Sun 10th Sep 2023

00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Frenford (League)
3-0
Joshua Rose 2, Ethan Earnshaw