Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers
Sun 7th Apr 2024
10:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Edgeware (League)
At Wadham Lodge Astro |
Sun 24th Mar 2024
13:30 KO
Under 15s Red
Stanstead (League)
1-1
Alexander Kerr |
Fri 22nd Mar 2024
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Harlow Town (League)
2-0
Ayibakuro Kwomo, Charlie Bleu Clark |
Sun 17th Mar 2024
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Stanstead (League)
2-1
Kordel Maxwell, Charlie Bleu Clark |
Sun 3rd Mar 2024
09:30 KO
Under 15s Red
Woodford Town (League)
1-3
Ayibakuro Kwomo |
Sun 25th Feb 2024
10:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Buckhurst Hill (League)
0-3
|
Sun 4th Feb 2024
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
London Lions (County Cup)
3-4
Ayibakuro Kwomo 2, Alfie Drayton |
Sun 28th Jan 2024
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Harlow Town (League)
1-2
Alfie Drayton |
Sun 21st Jan 2024
10:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Hackney Wick (League)
4-0
Charlie Bleu Clark 3, Ayibakuro Kwomo |
Sun 14th Jan 2024
11:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Barkingside (Choose competition)
3-1
Ayibakuro Kwomo, Charlie Bleu Clark, Fabian Calin |
Sun 7th Jan 2024
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Doverhouse (County Cup)
2-2
Alfie Drayton 2 - Ryan FC Won 3-5 on Pens |
Sun 17th Dec 2023
11:45 KO
Under 15s Red
Frenford (League)
7-1
Kordel Maxwell 2, Charlie Bleu Clark 2, Alfie Drayton, Alexander Kerr, George Hickman |
Sun 10th Dec 2023
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Wroxham (League)
1-3
Yasser Cherfi |
Sun 3rd Dec 2023
12:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Conquest (County Cup)
0-0
Conquest could not Constitute |
Sun 26th Nov 2023
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Woodford Town (League)
3-0
Alfie Drayton, Kordel Maxwell, Charlie Bleu Clark |
Sun 19th Nov 2023
13:30 KO
Under 15s Red
Bowers & Pitsea (League Cup)
2-1
Alfie Drayton 2 |
Sun 12th Nov 2023
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Beckenham Town (County Cup)
7-1
Ayibakuro Kwomo 3, George Hickman, Alfie Drayton, Fabian Calin, Yasser Cherfi |
Sun 29th Oct 2023
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Frenford (League)
2-5
Yasser Cherfi, Ayibakuro Kwomo |
Sun 22nd Oct 2023
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Hackney Wick (League)
3-1
Alfie Drayton 2, Charlie Bleu Clark |
Sun 15th Oct 2023
10:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Cheshunt (League)
2-4
Benjamin Baptiste, Ayibakuro Kwomo |
Sun 8th Oct 2023
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Maldon & Tiptree (League Cup)
2-1
Kemuel Appiah, Alexander Kerr |
Sun 1st Oct 2023
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Edgeware & Kingsbury (League)
0-3
|
Sun 24th Sep 2023
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Barkingside (League)
2-0
Charlie Clarke 2 |
Sun 17th Sep 2023
10:30 KO
Under 15s Red
St Ives (League Cup)
3-2
Ayibakuro Kwomo 2, Kordel Maxwell |
Sun 10th Sep 2023
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Buckhurst Hill (League)
1-6
Ayibakuro Kwomo |