Fixtures & Results

Date
KO
Team
Opposition
Competition
Score
Scorers

Sun 10th Dec 2023

13:00 KO
Under 7s Black
Pro Star Elite (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 12s Red
Intersports (Choose competition)
At Peter May Grass
12:00 KO
Under 14s Blue
Nation Sports (League)
At Peter May Grass
11:45 KO
Walthamstow Under 18s
Cheshunt (League)
At Wadham Lodge Astro
11:00 KO
Under 10s White
Ultra (League)
At
11:00 KO
Under 8s Blue
Triangoals (League)
At
10:30 KO
Under 11s Red
Colebrook Royals (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:30 KO
Under 7s Blue
Hannakins Farm White (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:30 KO
Under 7s Red
Hannakins Farm Red (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 13s Red
Fisher (County Cup)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 14s Red
Selection Development (County Cup)
At Parmiters
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
London Lions (League)
At Wadham Lodge Astro
09:30 KO
Under 10s Blue
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Astro
09:30 KO
Under 7s White
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May Grass
09:30 KO
Under 8s Red
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
At Peter May Astro
09:30 KO
Under 9s Blue
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Astro
00:00 KO
Under 10s Red
St Cleres (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 11s White
Colebrook Royals (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Wroxham (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Barking (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s White
Finesse Sport (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Red
Billericay Town (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s White
Hadleigh (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
East Thurrock (County Cup)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Colney Heath (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
Tigers (County Cup)
At

Sat 9th Dec 2023

14:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
FC Petroclub (League)
At Wadham Lodge Intermediate
13:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Red
Young Ballers Blue (League)
At
12:30 KO
Under 7s Saturday Red
Ryan White (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Blue
Level to Panthers (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday White
Ryan Red (League)
At
09:00 KO
Under 8s Saturday Red
Lmitless (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Saturday Red
West Ham Foundation (League)
At Wadham Lodge Astro
00:00 KO
Under 12s Saturday Blue
DNA (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
Three Bridges (League Cup)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Green
Ferdinand Football (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday
Wapping Youth (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday
One Goal (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue
Playball (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red
Stoke Newington (League)
At

Tue 5th Dec 2023

19:45 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Stowmarket (League)
3-1
Jordan Watson, Ollie Sotoyinbo 2

Sun 3rd Dec 2023

14:00 KO
Under 10s White
Newham Warriors (League)
At
14:00 KO
Under 8s Blue
Barkingside (League)
At
12:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 18s
Saffron Walden Community (County Cup)
3-1
Kenny Smith 2, Callum Fisher
12:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Conquest (County Cup)
0-0
Conquest could not Constitute
10:30 KO
Under 8s White
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
Linford Wanderers (County Cup)
5-0
Seo Takatsuki 3, Sebastian Bixby, Reece Denwood
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Enfield Borough (League)
4-1
Ashton Ejiogu 2, Louis Steele, Charlie Mumford
09:30 KO
Under 9s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Astro
09:30 KO
Under 9s White
Mindset (League)
At Peter May Astro
00:00 KO
Under 10s Blue
Mindset (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Red
Byron Red Star (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 11s Red
Baddow Spartak (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 11s White
Finesse Sport (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 12s Red
Billericay Town (League)
0-2
00:00 KO
Under 14s Blue
Levels (League)
1-3
Aaron Brandy-Collins
00:00 KO
Under 14s Red
May & Baker (League)
4-0
Alex Diaconescu 2, Teddie Dempsey, Oliver Lyon
00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Ilford (League)
4-0
Alfie Mackee 3, Josh Rose
00:00 KO
Under 9s Blue
Finesse Sport (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Cheshunt FC (League)
0-2
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
London Lions (League)
4-4
Christos Skioup, Jude Opoku, Olusesan Ayodele, Own Goal

Sat 2nd Dec 2023

15:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Bowers & Pitsea (League)
1-2
Jordan Watson
14:00 KO
Vets
Rouge (League)
2-2
Steve James, Lee Brown
12:00 KO
Under 16s Saturday Red
Tidi Sports (League)
4-2
Shawn Barry 2, Ethan Earnshaw 2
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Blue
Ryan FC White (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Red
Limitless (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday White
Ryan FC Blue (League)
At
10:00 KO
Under 12s Saturday Blue
Topgrade London (County Cup)
8-3
Sebastian Bixby 4, Oliver Bloom 2, Jacob Mihayo, Matthew Eley
10:00 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
Barking (County Cup)
1-2
Stefan Paun
09:00 KO
Under 8s Saturday Red
City of London (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Saturday Red
Bowes (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Green
Hannakins Farm (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Red
Young Ballers Black (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Barkingside Res (County Cup)
3-2
Issa Sidibe 2, Dylan Flynn

Sun 26th Nov 2023

13:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 18s
Hemel Hempstead (League)
0-1
12:00 KO
Under 8s Blue
4 Sports (League)
At
12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue
Park View Rangers (League)
1-1
Ramarn Holness
12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red
SP United (League)
7-0
Yasser 2, Ashton, Jack, Ryan, Ariel, Eesa
11:45 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Takeley (County Cup)
12-0
Hubert Zalucki 3, Stefan Paun 2, Frankie Corroll 2, Jasper Berg 2, David Agavtilaoei, Rafi Swan, Own Goal
10:30 KO
Under 11s White
Royal Falcons (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:30 KO
Under 14s Red
Wingate & Finchley (League)
7-1
Alex Diaconescu 2, Jewan Mohammad 3, Teddy Gravitte, Max Thorpe
10:30 KO
Under 7s Red
Mezzie Youth (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
Wingate & Finchley (League)
4-3
Euyeal Hagos 2, Olusesan Ayodele, Nacer Ahmed
10:00 KO
Under 10s White
R77 (League)
At
10:00 KO
Under 13s Red
Buckhurst Hill (League)
At Wadham Lodge Intermediate
10:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Hornchurch (League)
4-0
Ethan Earnshaw 2, Kaylen Dennis 2
10:00 KO
Under 7s Black
Goalfest (League)
At
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday
New Generation (League)
5-4
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday
Los Campos (League)
6-0
Jesse N'Jie 2, Joseph Doherty 2, Ryan Laird, Own Goal
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Springfield (County Cup)
7-4
Charlie Mumford 2, Ryan Ghile, James Whitehead, Sajed Korso 2, Gerdas Urbonas
09:45 KO
Under 10s Red
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May Astro
09:30 KO
Under 8s Red
Ryan FC White (League)
At Peter May Astro
09:30 KO
Under 9s Blue
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Astro
09:30 KO
Under 9s Red
Levels (League)
At Peter May Astro
00:00 KO
Under 10s Blue
LTD (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 14s Blue
Euro Dagenham (League)
7-2
Kaleb Silva, Barnaby Dawson, Jesse Boyefio, Henry Garwood, Elijah-Luke Mensa-Sarwie, Aaron Brandy-Collins
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Woodford Town (League)
3-0
Alfie Drayton, Kordel Maxwell, Charlie Bleu Clark
00:00 KO
Under 7s Blue
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s White
Hornchurch Urchins (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s White
Ryan FC Red (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s White
Chafford Dynamite (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
Wingate & Finchley (League)
3-3
Sebastian Bixby 2, Seo Takatsuki

Sat 25th Nov 2023

14:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Bakers693 (League)
4-2
Issa Sidibe 2, Ezra Agyiri, Bilel Benyoucef
10:30 KO
Vets
Alex FC (County Cup)
8-3
Marin Vitan, Harvey Fielding, Lee Brown, Matt Neal 3, Mohammed Remli 2
09:30 KO
Under 10s Saturday Red
Ferdinand Football Academy (League)
At Wadham Lodge Astro
09:15 KO
Under 9s Saturday Green
Ferdinand Football Academy (League)
At Wadham Lodge Astro
00:00 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
Ebbsfleet (League)
6-1
Alex Diaconescu 3, Jewan Mohammad, Deniz Doru, David-Cristian Agavriloaei
00:00 KO
Under 16s Saturday Red
West Ham Foundation (League)
6-1
Alfie Mackee, Archie Thompson, Albert Antonescu, Christian Carr, Miki Henok Melaku 2
00:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Blue
Young Ballers Blue (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Red
Young Ballers Black (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday White
Young Ballers Yellow (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s Saturday Red
Young Ballers Black (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Red
Youngsters Football Club (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Bury Town (League)
0-4

Thu 23rd Nov 2023

20:30 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Rapid Chingford (League Cup)
3-1
Dylan Flynn, Matt McDowell, Ezra Agyiri

Tue 21st Nov 2023

19:45 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Billericay Town (League)
2-2
Jordan Watson, Bilal Sayoud, - Walthamstow FC Won 4-2 on Pens

Sun 19th Nov 2023

13:30 KO
Under 13s Red
Southend Manor (League Cup)
2-4
Maksimas Katinas, Jackson Lines
13:30 KO
Under 15s Red
Bowers & Pitsea (League Cup)
2-1
Alfie Drayton 2
12:15 KO
Under 10s Red
Epping Youth (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:15 KO
Under 11s Red
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:15 KO
Under 9s White
Gidea Park Rangers (League)
At Peter May Astro
10:30 KO
Under 11s White
Essex Minors (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:30 KO
Under 7s White
UPR (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:30 KO
Under 8s White
Finesse (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 14s Blue
Senrab (League)
8-2
Aaron Brandy-Collins 4, Barnaby Dawson, Jesse boyefio, Fortune Emenyowu, Kaleb Silva
09:30 KO
Under 7s Blue
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May Grass
09:30 KO
Under 7s Red
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May Grass
00:00 KO
Under 12s Black
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
4-8
Keiaan Daniel, Zackariya Rahman, Jacob Funnell
00:00 KO
Under 12s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
0-10
00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Hackney Wick (League)
4-0
Jonah Neal, Kaylen Dennis, Louis Moncrieffe, Luca Sorrentino
00:00 KO
Under 8s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Blue
Levels (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
Soham Town (League Cup)
3-5
Joel Berry, Louie Letts, Oliver Bloom
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Enfield Borough (League)
0-2
Cash Bellamy, Ryan Ghile

Sat 18th Nov 2023

13:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Red
Young Ballers Yellow (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Blue
Young Ballers Black (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Red
Level 10 (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday White
Young Ballers Blue (League)
At
10:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Welling United (League)
0-0
Ryan FC Lost 3-2 on Pens
09:00 KO
Under 8s Saturday Red
City of London (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Saturday Red
CM Football Academy (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 12s Saturday Blue
Top Ballerz (League)
4-2
Sebastian Bixby, Matthew Eley 2, Romario James
00:00 KO
Under 14s Red
ELA (League Cup)
5-1
Teddy Gravitte 2, Jewan Mohammad 2, Oliver Lyon
00:00 KO
Vets
Old Barks (League)
3-0
Harvey Fielding, Paul White, Stephen James
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Frenford Res (League)
8-3
Ezra Agyiri 3, Matt McDowell, Dylan Flynn, Makhi Johnson-Reid, Zidane Bolessa, George Hellen

Tue 14th Nov 2023

19:45 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Lowestoft (League)
2-3
Ollie Sotoyinbo, Jordan Watson

Sun 12th Nov 2023

14:00 KO
Under 10s White
Youngstars (League)
At
13:00 KO
Under 7s Black
Youngstars (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 8s Blue
CMFA (League)
At
12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Enfield Borough (League)
5-1
Frankie Corroll, Jasper Berg 2, Stefan Paun, Hubert Zalucki
10:30 KO
Under 8s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 13s Red
Barking Wolves (County Cup)
3-3
Ryan FC Won 4-2 on Pens - Valentine Chick 2, Oliver Fereniec
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Aylesbury Vale (League Cup)
1-2
Sajed Korso
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
Barnet FC (League Cup)
2-2
Walthamstow FC Won 4-3 on Pens - Olusesan Ayodele, Osamudiamen Osaretin
09:30 KO
Under 10s Blue
Aveley (League)
At Peter May Astro
09:30 KO
Under 9s Blue
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Astro
09:30 KO
Under 9s White
Nation Sports (League)
At Peter May Astro
00:00 KO
Under 10s Red
Abbey Youth (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 11s Red
Colebrook Royals (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 12s Red
White Star (County Cup)
1-2
Isiah Ikenga
00:00 KO
Under 14s Blue
Welling United (County Cup)
0-10
00:00 KO
Under 14s Red
Blackheath Wanderers (County Cup)
14-1
Teddy Gravitte 5, Oliver Lyon 2, Alex Diaconescu 4, Jewan Mohammad 2, Teddie Dempsey, Leonyedus Rolle, Rafael Gervasio Noe, Amarae Adefila
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Beckenham Town (County Cup)
7-1
Ayibakuro Kwomo 3, George Hickman, Alfie Drayton, Fabian Calin, Yasser Cherfi
00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Cambridge City (League Cup)
1-0
Ethan Earnshaw
00:00 KO
Under 7s Blue
Billericay Town (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Red
Tigers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s White
UPR (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s White
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Red
One Touch (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
Colney Heath (League)
0-0
Walthamstow u13s could not Constitute

Sat 11th Nov 2023

15:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
CSM (County Cup)
4-1
Issa Sidibe, Matt McDowell, Finlay Sims, Makhi Johnson-Reid
12:00 KO
Under 16s Saturday Red
Most Wanted (County Cup)
1-3
Ethan Earnshaw
11:45 KO
Under 12s Saturday Blue
Lambeth Tigers (County Cup)
6-1
Jacob Mihayo 2, Sebastian Bixby, Frankie Lawson, Zachary Hayes, Matthew Eley
10:00 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
Eagle Eye (County Cup)
0-0
Eagle Eye could not Constitute
00:00 KO
Under 10s Saturday Red
BJM (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Blue
Ryan FC Sat Red (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Red
Ryan FC Sat Blue (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday White
Young Ballers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s Saturday Red
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Red
Young Ballers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Redbridge (League)
3-2
George Ironton, Adalberto Pinto, Ollie Sotoyinbo
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday
Los Campos (League)
9-4
Oliver Fereniec 6, Brodie Callaghan 2, Leon Dziura
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday
Leytonstone (League)
4-1
Jesse Njie, Joseph Doherty 3
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red
Limitless (League)
4-1
Ryan Ghile 3, Gerdas Urbonas

Sun 5th Nov 2023

14:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
Wingate & Finchley (League)
3-2
Seo Takatsuki 2, Oliver Bloom
12:15 KO
Under 11s Red
Baddow Spartak (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:15 KO
Under 9s Blue
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:15 KO
Under 9s Red
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Astro
11:00 KO
Under 7s Red
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Grass
11:00 KO
Under 8s White
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Lewisham Borough (County Cup)
4-2
Miki Henok Melaku, Nana Yaw Aboagye Junior, Kaylen Dennis 2
10:00 KO
Under 7s White
Tigers (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 8s Red
Roma (League)
At Peter May Grass
00:00 KO
Under 10s Blue
Hannakins Farm (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s White
Barkingside (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 11s White
Hornchurch Urchins (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 12s Black
London Football School (County Cup)
0-5
00:00 KO
Under 13s Red
Hutton (League)
3-0
Oliver Fereniec 2, Valentine Chick
00:00 KO
Under 14s Red
Barking (League)
1-4
Teddy Gravitte
00:00 KO
Under 7s Black
Goal Fest (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Blue
Colebrook Royals (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s Blue
Youngsters (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s White
Byron Red Star (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Enfield Borough (League)
2-3
Jasper Berg, Hubert Zalucki
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Wingate & Finchley (League)
5-1
Cash Bellamy 2, Sajed Korso, Drew Spiteri, Jack Gillman

Sat 4th Nov 2023

12:55 KO
Under 9s Saturday Red
Young Ballers (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Blue
Limitless (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Red
Young Ballers (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday White
Level 10 Panthers (League)
At
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday
Leytonstone (League)
At
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday
Interwood (League)
At
09:00 KO
Under 8s Saturday Red
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Saturday Red
Bows Academy (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
London Lionesses (League)
9-1
Stefan Paun 3, Alex Diaconescu 2, Rafi Swan, Roberto Quintana-Kmiecicki, Reuben Edwards, Jewan Mohammad
00:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Green
Ferdinand Football (League)
At

Fri 3rd Nov 2023

00:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Aveley (League)
4-2
Issa Sidibe 2, Matt McDowell, Zidane Bolessa

Tue 31st Oct 2023

19:45 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Tilbury (League Cup)
3-4
Ezra Agyiri, Mohamed Diaby, Jordon Watson

Sun 29th Oct 2023

13:30 KO
Under 14s Red
May & Baker (League)
1-0
Teddy Gravitte
12:30 KO
Under 14s Blue
Euro Dagenham (League)
4-1
Elijah-Luke Mensa-Sarwie, Aaron Brandy-Collins, Kaleb Silva, Ethan Edozie
12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Cockfosters (League)
1-1
Stefan Paun
11:15 KO
Under 7s Red
Tigers (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:30 KO
Under 11s White
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:30 KO
Under 8s Red
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:15 KO
Under 7s White
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 13s Red
Ilford (League)
3-9
Maksimas Katinas 2, Jackson Lines
10:00 KO
Under 16s Red
May & Baker (League)
4-0
Nana Yaw Aboagye Junior, Kaylen Dennis, Mehmet Yuksel, Kacper Bialek
09:30 KO
Under 10s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Astro
09:30 KO
Under 12s Red
Billericay Town (League)
2-1
Freddie Akunorh, Jerome Mugisha H
00:00 KO
Under 10s Blue
Hutton (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s White
G4K (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 11s Red
Neuro Pathway (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 12s Black
Hornchurch (League)
0-3
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Frenford (League)
2-5
Yasser Cherfi, Ayibakuro Kwomo
00:00 KO
Under 7s Black
Prostar Elite (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s Blue
Goal Fest (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s White
Mindset (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Blue
Neuro Pathway (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Red
Levels (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s White
Hashtag (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
Cockfosters (League)
0-7
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
Enfield Borough (League)
4-3
Joao Ngoy, Olusesan Ayodele 2, Christos Skioup

Sat 28th Oct 2023

00:00 KO
Under 10s Saturday Red
Enfield Town (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 12s Saturday Blue
Bows Academy (League)
3-2
Matthew Eley 3
00:00 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
St Albans (League)
7-1
Elliot Shpata, Alex Diaconescu, Reuben Edwards, Max Gardner, Roberto Quintana-Kmiecicki, Stefan Paun, Own Goal
00:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Heybridge Swifts (League)
1-1
George Ironton
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
FC Baresi (League)
3-3
Issa Sidibe 2, Matt McDowell

Tue 24th Oct 2023

19:45 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Basildon United (League)
1-1
Lost 4-2 on Pens Matt McDowell

Sun 22nd Oct 2023

13:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 18s
Ware Academy (League)
1-8
Henley Wheeler
12:15 KO
Under 10s Blue
New Level Soccer (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:15 KO
Under 10s Red
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:15 KO
Under 9s Blue
One Touch (League)
At Peter May Grass
11:45 KO
Under 16s Red
Hackney Wick (League)
4-0
Archie Thompson, Rio Thomas, Miki Henok Melaku, Kaylen Dennis
11:00 KO
Under 7s Blue
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 11s White
Epping Youth (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 7s White
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 8s White
Mindset (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Cockfosters (League)
2-1
Drew Spiteri, Cash Bellamy
09:30 KO
Under 9s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Grass
00:00 KO
Under 10s White
Pro Star Elite (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 11s Red
Brentwood Youth (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 12s Black
Aveley (League)
0-5
00:00 KO
Under 12s Red
Blackmore (League)
1-3
Isiah Ikenga
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Hackney Wick (League)
3-1
Alfie Drayton 2, Charlie Bleu Clark
00:00 KO
Under 7s Black
R77 Red (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s Red
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
London Lions (League)
1-5
Sebastian Bixby
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
Buckhurst Hill (League)
2-2
Olusesan Ayodele

Sat 21st Oct 2023

15:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Grays (League)
1-1
Demaray Anyadike
14:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Kit Out London (League)
15-0
Matt McDowell 5, Ezra Agyiri 3, Issa Sidibe 3, Mekhi Charles-Armstrong 3, Elijah Grant
12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue
Topgrade London (League)
2-2
Frank Conroy, Frankie Holder
12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red
Leyton Utd (League)
8-0
Ariel Bahar 2, Yasser Cherfi, Sajed Korso, Ashton Ejiogu
10:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday
Interwood (League)
4-5
10:00 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
Crown Pro Elite (League)
8-1
Alex Diaconescu 3, Jewan Mohammad 2, Amarae Adefila, Teddy Gravitte, Reuben Edwards
10:00 KO
Under 16s Saturday Red
Juventus (League)
6-0
Alberto Westacott 2, Ethan Earnshaw, Kacper Bialek, Archie Thompson, Shawn Barry
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday
Hackney Wick (League)
5-2
Jesse N'Jie 4, Joseph Doherty
00:00 KO
Under 12s Saturday Blue
West Ham Foundation (League)
3-2
Sebastian Bixby, Teddy Lee Ansell, Matthew Eley

Wed 18th Oct 2023

00:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
New Salamis (League)
3-1
Jay Rolfe 2, Adalberto Pinto

Sun 15th Oct 2023

12:15 KO
Under 14s Blue
FC Leytonstone (County Cup)
4-1
Aaron Brandy-Collins 3, Kaleb Silva
12:00 KO
Under 14s Red
Buckhurst Hill (League)
2-0
Teddie Dempsey, Malachi Rose
11:30 KO
Under 12s Black
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Grass
11:00 KO
Under 9s White
Hadleigh (League)
At Wadham Lodge Astro
10:00 KO
Under 11s Red
Frenford (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 13s Red
AFC Bermondsey (County Cup)
4-2
Valentine Chick 2, Brodie Callaghan, Oliver Fereniec
10:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Cheshunt (League)
2-4
Benjamin Baptiste, Ayibakuro Kwomo
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
Cockfosters (League)
1-3
Daniel Amaechi
09:30 KO
Under 12s Red
Hanakins Farm (League)
1-3
Isiah Ikenga
09:30 KO
Under 9s Red
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Astro
00:00 KO
Under 10s Blue
Aveley (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Red
Levels (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 11s White
Royal Falcons (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Northwood (League)
6-2
Miki Melaku, Alfie Mackee, Ethan Earnshaw, Louis Moncrieffe, Nana Yaw Aboagye Junior, Kaylen Dennis
00:00 KO
Under 7s Blue
Loughton Town (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Red
Billericay Town (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s White
Tigers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s Red
Roma (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s White
Billericay Town (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Blue
Hannakins Farm (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
Norseman (League)
2-5
Seo Takatsuki 2, Sebastian Bixby 2, Reece Denwood
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Colney Heath (League)
0-0
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Baldock Town (League)
7-4
Ashton Ejiogu 4, Drew Spiteri, Joshua Edwards, Ryan Ghile
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 18s
Barking (League)
4-2
Tychique Kinkela 4

Sat 14th Oct 2023

15:00 KO
Vets
Spa Park Ath (League)
2-1
Lee Brown, Harvey Fielding
15:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Felixstowe & Walton (League)
1-1
Jardell Sterling
14:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Lymore Gardens (League)
4-1
Matt McDowell 3, Ezra Agyiri
12:55 KO
Under 9s Saturday Red
Young Ballers (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Blue
Ryan FC Sat Red (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Red
Ryan FC Sat Blue (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday White
Young Ballers (League)
At
12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue
Pro Touch (League)
0-0
Pro Touch could not constitiute
12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red
Impact (League)
1-5
Eesa Khan
11:30 KO
Under 12s Saturday Blue
Juventus (League)
11-2
Sebastian Bixby 5, Jerome Mugisha H 2, Matthew Eley 2, Jacob Mihayo 2
10:00 KO
Under 8s Saturday Red
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
At
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday
Hackney Wick (League)
0-13
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday
Hackney Borough (League)
5-2
Joseph Doherty , Archie Hart, Amare Weston, Jesse Njie 2
00:00 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
JP Pro (League)
1-4
Stefan Paun
00:00 KO
Under 16s Saturday Red
Pro Soccer (League)
0-0
Pro Soccer could not constitute
00:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Blue
Young Ballers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Red
Young Ballers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s White
Limitless (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s Saturday Red
Young Ballers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Red
Level 10 (League)
At

Sun 8th Oct 2023

14:00 KO
Under 10s White
Goztepe (League)
At
14:00 KO
Under 8s Blue
R77 (League)
At
13:30 KO
Under 16s Red
Cheshunt (League Cup)
2-3
Jonah Neal, Kaylen Dennis
12:15 KO
Under 10s Blue
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:15 KO
Under 11s White
Tigers (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:15 KO
Under 9s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Astro
11:45 KO
Under 13s Red
Ilford (League Cup)
0-5
11:00 KO
Under 7s Black
Buzz Academy (League)
At
11:00 KO
Under 8s Blue
Youngstars (League)
At
10:00 KO
Under 12s Red
Welling United (County Cup)
8-0
Seo Takatsuki 2, Sebastian Bixby 1, Joel Berry, Kyelle Campbell 2, Oliver Bloom 2
10:00 KO
Under 7s White
Hornchurch Urchins (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 8s White
Roma (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Billericay Town (League Cup)
2-1
Drew Spiteri, Joshua Edwards
09:30 KO
Under 8s Red
Mindset (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Red
Finesse Sport (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 12s Black
Frenford (League)
0-11
00:00 KO
Under 14s Blue
AC United (League)
0-2
00:00 KO
Under 14s Red
Woodford Town (League)
2-2
Alex Diaconescu, Deniz Doru
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Maldon & Tiptree (League Cup)
2-1
Kemuel Appiah, Alexander Kerr
00:00 KO
Under 7s Blue
Mindset (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Red
Finesse Sport Yellow (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Blue
Hannakins Farm (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s White
Mindset (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Harefield United (League)
6-3
Jasper Berg 3, Frankie Corroll, Beau Luton, Hubert Zalucki
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
Welwyn Garden City (League Cup)
6-5
Olusesan Ayodele, Danile Amaechi, Kwaku Gyanfi 2, Euyeal Hagos, Shekinah Blanchard

Sat 7th Oct 2023

14:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Haringey Borough u23s (League)
2-3
Tom House, Issa Sidibe
12:55 KO
Under 9s Saturday Red
Young Ballers Blue (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 12s Saturday Blue
Crown Pro Elite (League)
At Peter May Grass
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Red
Ryan FC Sat White (League)
At
12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue
Playball (League)
4-2
Angel Barzelov, Jakub Jaworski, Luis Wilson-Inglesias, Roman Holness
10:30 KO
Under 7s Saturday Blue
Level (League)
At
10:30 KO
Under 7s Saturday White
Ryan FC Sat Red (League)
At
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday
Hackney Borough (League)
0-6
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday
Footstepz (League)
1-12
Jesse N'Jie
09:00 KO
Under 8s Saturday Red
Limitless (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Girls
Clapton (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Saturday Red
CM Futsal (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Green
CM Futsal (League)
At
00:00 KO
Vets
May & Baker Vets (League)
2-1
Lee Brown, Ricky Brown

Sun 1st Oct 2023

14:00 KO
Under 10s White
Central Park (League)
At
13:30 KO
Under 12s Black
West Essex (League)
2-1
David Lupoi, Jacob Funnell
12:30 KO
Under 14s Blue
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
1-1
Kaleb Silva
12:15 KO
Under 12s Red
Collier Row (League)
3-2
Sebastian Bixby 2, Oliver Bloom
12:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Redbridge (League)
10-1
Miki Henok Melaku 4, Jonah Neal 2, Charlie Geraghty, Nana Yaw Aboagye Junior, Kaylen Dennis, Ethan Earnshaw
12:00 KO
Under 7s Black
G4K Red (League)
At
11:00 KO
Under 11s White
Hornchurch Urchins (League)
At Peter May Grass
11:00 KO
Under 7s Red
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May Grass
11:00 KO
Under 9s Blue
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Astro
11:00 KO
Under 9s White
Abbey Youth (League)
At Peter May Astro
10:30 KO
Under 8s Red
Ryan FC White (League)
At
10:30 KO
Under 8s White
Ryan FC Red (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 7s Blue
Colebrook Royals (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
Cheshunt (League)
0-3
09:30 KO
Under 10s Red
Abbey Youth (League)
At Peter May Astro
09:30 KO
Under 11s Red
Harold Wood (League)
At Peter May Grass
09:15 KO
Under 10s Blue
Hutton (League)
At Peter May Astro
00:00 KO
Under 13s Red
Romford (League)
0-5
00:00 KO
Under 14s Red
Hackney Wick (League)
11-0
Teddie Dempsey 3, Alex Diaconescu 3, Rafi Swan 2, Omid Rezael, Jewan Mohammad, Own Goal
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Edgeware & Kingsbury (League)
0-3
00:00 KO
Under 7s White
Hannakins Farm Grey (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Red
Senrab (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Ware FC (League)
2-5
Ryan Ghile 2, Ashton Ejiogu, Joshua Edwards, Drew Spiteri
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
Enfield Town (League)
1-3
Oluenan Ayodele 2, Richard Bala

Sat 30th Sep 2023

15:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Brentwood FC (League)
1-2
Jay Rolfe
14:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Priory Park (League)
9-0
Ezra Agyiri 3, Issa Sidibe 3, Mekhi Charles-Armstrong 2, Geoge Hellen
12:55 KO
Under 9s Saturday Red
Young Ballers Blue (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 12s Saturday Blue
Street 2 Blue (County Cup)
3-2
Sebastian Bixby, Matthew Eley Own Goal
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Blue
Ryan FC Sat White (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Red
Limitless (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday White
Ryan FC Sat Blue (League)
At
12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Blue
Playball (League)
1-7
Ramarn Holness
12:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s Saturday Red
Hackney Borough (League)
7-3
Yasser Cherfi 3, Sajed Korso 2, Ibrahim Rabia, Ariel Bahar
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday
Hackney Borough (League)
2-8
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s Saturday
Footstepz White (League)
0-21
09:00 KO
Under 8s Saturday Red
Limitless (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Saturday Red
FC Evolution (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
Juventus (League)
5-3
Alex Diaconescu 2, Jewan Mohammad, Hubert Zalucki, Own Goal
00:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Green
One Touch (League)
At
00:00 KO
Vets
Chipping Onger (League)
6-0
Lee Brown 3, Ricky Brown, StephenJames, Matt Neal

Sun 24th Sep 2023

13:30 KO
Under 14s Red
Hackney Wick (League)
10-0
Teddie Dempsey 5, Zach Ogborn, Omid Rezael, Jewan Mohammad, Own Goal
13:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 18s
Cockfosters (League)
3-1
Leland Ballie, Vladimirs Kalnins
12:15 KO
Under 12s Red
Blackmore (League)
2-0
Joel Berry, Sebastian Bixby
12:15 KO
Under 9s Blue
Senrab (League)
At Peter May Astro
11:45 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Northwood (League)
2-0
Jasper Berg, Frankie Corroll
11:00 KO
Under 10s Red
Byron Red Star (League)
At Peter May Astro
11:00 KO
Under 7s Blue
Byron Red Star (League)
At Peter May Grass
11:00 KO
Under 7s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:45 KO
Under 12s Black
Aveley (League)
5-2
David Lupoi, Mustapha Kabba 2, Isiah Ikenga 2
10:30 KO
Under 7s Blue
Young Ballers Blue (League)
At
10:30 KO
Under 7s Saturday White
Young Ballers Yellow (League)
At
10:00 KO
Under 14s Blue
Levels (League)
3-4
Oscar Morsy, Own Goals x2
10:00 KO
Under 7s White
Colebrook Royals (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 8s Red
Mindset (League)
At Peter May Grass
09:45 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Wingate & Finchley (League)
1-7
Ashton Ejiogu
09:30 KO
Under 11s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At Peter May Grass
00:00 KO
Under 10s Blue
Tigers (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 11s White
Epping Youth (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 13s Red
Chelmsford City (League)
3-2
Valentine Chick, Jackson Lines, Oliver Fereniec
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Barkingside (League)
2-0
Charlie Clarke 2
00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Woodford Town (League)
3-0
Mehmet Yuksel, Kaylen Dennis, Miki Henok Melaku
00:00 KO
Under 8s White
Roma (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s White
Gidea Park Rangers Yellow (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
London Tigers (League)
1-2
Shekinah Blanchard

Sat 23rd Sep 2023

12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Blue
Young Ballers (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 7s Saturday Red
Young Ballers Black (League)
At
12:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Red
Youngers (League)
At
10:00 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
PSG Academy (League)
2-0
Stefan Paun, Alex Diaconescu
09:00 KO
Under 8s Saturday Red
Young Ballers Black (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Saturday Red
Primo Academy (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 16s Saturday Red
Pro Soccer (League)
0-5
00:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Green
Primo Academy (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Bury Town (County Cup)
1-1
Walthamstow FC lost 3-0 on Pens
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Chadwell Heath Spartens (League)
0-2

Wed 20th Sep 2023

00:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
New Salamis (League Cup)
3-2
Dwade James 2, Marcus Painter

Sun 17th Sep 2023

14:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Billericay Town (League Cup)
2-0
Kaylen Dennis, Joshua Rose
14:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
Romford (League Cup)
13-1
Olusesan Ayodele 4, Shekinah Blanchard, Jude Opoku, Richard Bala, Nacer Ahmed, Daniel Amaechi, Jason Braune 4
11:45 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Cockfosters (League Cup)
1-2
Jasper Berg
11:00 KO
Under 8s White
Ridgeway Rovers (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:30 KO
Under 15s Red
St Ives (League Cup)
3-2
Ayibakuro Kwomo 2, Kordel Maxwell
10:00 KO
Under 7s White
Neuro Pathway (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 8s Red
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
Leighton Town (League Cup)
1-0
Ashton Ejiogu
00:00 KO
Under 10s Blue
Harold Wood Cougars (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 10s Red
Billericay Town (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 11s Red
Colebrook Royals White (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 11s White
Essex Minors (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 12s Black
Barking (League)
1-2
David Lupoi
00:00 KO
Under 12s Red
Colebrook Royals (League)
2-6
Louie Letts, Thomas Rajaona
00:00 KO
Under 13s Red
London Tigers (League Cup)
10-2
Nathaniel Gittens 3, Brodie Callaghan 2, Valentine Chick 2, Aiden Adeoye, Jackson Lines, Maksimas Katinas
00:00 KO
Under 14s Blue
Nation Sports (League)
3-3
Aaron Brandy-Collins 2, Henry Garwood
00:00 KO
Under 14s Red
Great Wakering (League Cup)
1-4
Jewan Mohammad
00:00 KO
Under 7s Blue
Byron Red Star (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 7s Red
Hannakins Black (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Blue
Hannakins Farm White (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 9s Red
Hannakins Farm (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
Hutton (League Cup)
1-4
Joel Berry
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 18s
Aveley (League Cup)
0-9

Sat 16th Sep 2023

15:00 KO
Vets
Hale End (League)
4-1
Ruel Gibson, Lee Brown, Matt Neal 2
15:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Maldon & Tiptree (League)
1-0
Demaray Anyadike
10:30 KO
Under 16s Saturday Red
Crown Pro Elite (League)
0-0
00:00 KO
Under 10s Red
Playball (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
Top Ballerz (League)
2-1
Teddy Gravitte, Stefan Paun
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
CSM London (League)
2-5
Issa Sidibe, Ezra Agyiri

Wed 13th Sep 2023

19:45 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Witham Town (League)
0-0

Sun 10th Sep 2023

14:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 14s
Baldock Town (League)
0-0
Baldock Town could not constitute
12:15 KO
Under 10s Blue
UPR (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:15 KO
Under 10s Red
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:15 KO
Under 9s Red
Hashtag Utd (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:15 KO
Under 9s White
Gidea Park (League)
At Peter May Astro
12:00 KO
Under 13s Red
Springfield (League)
3-5
Valentine Chick, Brodie Callaghan, Nathaniel Gittens
11:30 KO
Under 11s White
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:30 KO
Under 7s Red
Finesse Sport (League)
At Peter May Grass
10:00 KO
Under 12s Black
Hornchurch Urchins (League)
1-0
Isiah Ikenga
10:00 KO
Under 14s Red
Barkingside (League)
3-0
Deniz Doru, Teddie Dempsey 2
09:30 KO
Under 9s Blue
Billericay Town (League)
At Peter May Astro
00:00 KO
Under 11s Red
Young Stars (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 14s Blue
Impact (League)
1-4
Aaron Brandy-Collins
00:00 KO
Under 15s Red
Buckhurst Hill (League)
1-6
Ayibakuro Kwomo
00:00 KO
Under 16s Blue
Colebrook Royals (League)
0-5
00:00 KO
Under 16s Red
Frenford (League)
3-0
Joshua Rose 2, Ethan Earnshaw
00:00 KO
Under 7s White
UPR (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 8s White
Hannakins Farm (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 13s
Bedford Town (League)
2-4
Dylan Hill, Joel Berry
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 15s
BSC FC (League)
4-1
Cash Bellamy 2, Sajed Korso, Charlie Mumford
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 16s
Cheshunt FC (League)
0-0
Walthamstow u16s could not constitute
00:00 KO
Walthamstow Under 18s
London Lions (League)
3-7
Tychique Kinkela 2, Nakai Soloman

Sat 9th Sep 2023

10:30 KO
Under 14s Saturday Red
CM Academy (League)
9-1
Stefan Paun 2, Alex Diaconescu 2, Jewan Mohammad 2, Reuben Edwards, Oliver Lyon, Aaron Brandy-Collins
10:30 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Frenford Reserves (League)
4-1
Ezra Agyiri 2, Matt McDowall 2
10:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 12s Saturday
Top Ballerz (League)
2-4
Sebastian Bixby, Abraham Jerry Jairette
00:00 KO
Under 10s Saturday Red
Hannakins (League)
At
00:00 KO
Under 16s Saturday Red
FITC (League)
1-2
Archie Thompson
00:00 KO
Under 9s Saturday Green
Ferdinand Football Group (League)
At
00:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Enfield Town (County Cup)
0-0
Enfield could not constitute

Tue 5th Sep 2023

19:45 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Bedford Town (County Cup)
0-5
19:30 KO
Walthamstow Under 18s
Waltham Abbey (County Cup)
0-1

Sat 2nd Sep 2023

10:30 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Woodford East (League)
2-4
Ezra Agyiri, Mekhi Charles
00:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Bedford Town (County Cup)
0-0

Mon 28th Aug 2023

00:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Basildon United (League)
3-2
Duncan Culley, Jared Small, Damaray Anyadike

Sat 26th Aug 2023

14:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
FC Baresi (League)
0-1

Sat 19th Aug 2023

15:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Leverstock Green (County Cup)
3-1
Jordan Watson 2, Duncan Culley
14:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Chingford Ath (League)
7-1
Issa Sidibe 3, Dylan Flynn 2, Ezra Agyiri, Matt McDowell

Wed 16th Aug 2023

18:45 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Sporting Hackney (League)
4-1
Issa Sidibe 2, Callum Malcolm, Ezra Agyiri

Sat 12th Aug 2023

14:00 KO
Walthamstow Reserves
Rapid Chingford (League)
0-3
00:00 KO
Walthamstow 1st Team
Ipswich Wanderers (League)
2-0
Callum Ibe, Jordan Watson