Under 14s Saturday Red

Team Information

Under 14s Saturday Red team photo

Management

Richard Williams 07973 938094 Club Secretary

Squad

Elliot Shpata Player
Alex Diaconescu Player
Eytan Jan Strzelczyk Player
David-Cristian Agavriloaei Player
Max Gardner Player
Stefan Paun Player
Andrei Paun Player
Jewan Mohammad Player
Hubert Zalucki Player
Teddy Gravitte Player
Amarae Adefila Player
Deniz Doru Player
Oliver Lyon Player
Roberto Quintana-Kmiecicki Player
Rafi Swan Player
Stanley Nairne Player
Aaron Brandy-Collins Player
Reuben Edwards Player
Jarrad Roberts Player
Leonyedus Rolle Player

Fixtures & Results

Date Time Opposition Competition Score Ground/Scorers
27th Apr 2024 10:00 St Albans League 4-1 Reuben Edwards, Jewan Mohammad, Hubert Zalucki, Stefan Paun
20th Apr 2024 10:00 Tottenham Ladies League 6-0 Reuben Edwards 2, Oliver Lyon, Jewan Mohammad, Leonyedus Rolle, Aaron Brandy-Collins
13th Apr 2024 10:00 London Lionesses League 10-0 Stefan Paun 2, Alex Diaconescu 2, Reuben Edwards 2, Jewan Mohammad 2, Deniz Doru, Oliver Lyon
6th Apr 2024 10:00 JP Pro League 4-1 Stefan Paun, Hubert Zalucki, Jewan Mohammad, Alex Diaconescu
23rd Mar 2024 10:00 AFC Whyteleafe League At Parmiters
16th Mar 2024 10:00 PSA League 1-7 Oliver Lyon
9th Mar 2024 10:00 Ebsfleet League 5-0 Jewan Mohammad, Stefan Paun, Oliver Lyon 2, Jarred Roberts
24th Feb 2024 PSA League 3-2 Alex Diaconescu 3
3rd Feb 2024 10:00 JP Pro League Cup 0-1
27th Jan 2024 Tottenham Hotspur Ladies League 7-0 Alex Diaconescu 3, Reuben Edwards 2, Stefan Paun 2
13th Jan 2024 AFC Whyteleaf League 1-2 Oliver Lyon
17th Dec 2023 12:00 Selection County Cup 1-2 Teddie Dempsey
9th Dec 2023 Three Bridges League Cup 4-0 Elliot Shpata, Eytan Jan Strzelczyk, Roberto Quintana-Kmiecicki, Deniz Doru
2nd Dec 2023 10:00 Barking County Cup 1-2 Stefan Paun
25th Nov 2023 Ebbsfleet League 6-1 Alex Diaconescu 3, Jewan Mohammad, Deniz Doru, David-Cristian Agavriloaei
11th Nov 2023 10:00 Eagle Eye County Cup 0-0 Eagle Eye could not Constitute
4th Nov 2023 London Lionesses League 9-1 Stefan Paun 3, Alex Diaconescu 2, Rafi Swan, Roberto Quintana-Kmiecicki, Reuben Edwards, Jewan Mohammad
28th Oct 2023 St Albans League 7-1 Elliot Shpata, Alex Diaconescu, Reuben Edwards, Max Gardner, Roberto Quintana-Kmiecicki, Stefan Paun, Own Goal
21st Oct 2023 10:00 Crown Pro Elite League 8-1 Alex Diaconescu 3, Jewan Mohammad 2, Amarae Adefila, Teddy Gravitte, Reuben Edwards
14th Oct 2023 JP Pro League 1-4 Stefan Paun
30th Sep 2023 Juventus League 5-3 Alex Diaconescu 2, Jewan Mohammad, Hubert Zalucki, Own Goal
23rd Sep 2023 10:00 PSG Academy League 2-0 Stefan Paun, Alex Diaconescu
16th Sep 2023 Top Ballerz League 2-1 Teddy Gravitte, Stefan Paun
9th Sep 2023 10:30 CM Academy League 9-1 Stefan Paun 2, Alex Diaconescu 2, Jewan Mohammad 2, Reuben Edwards, Oliver Lyon, Aaron Brandy-Collins