6th Apr 2024 |
|
Stowmarket Town |
League |
|
|
1st Apr 2024 |
15:00 |
Enfield |
League |
|
At Wadham Lodge Stadium |
30th Mar 2024 |
|
Witham Town |
League |
|
|
23rd Mar 2024 |
15:00 |
Brightlingsea |
League |
0-2 |
|
20th Mar 2024 |
|
Gorleston |
League |
0-0 |
|
16th Mar 2024 |
|
Wroxham |
League |
2-0 |
Olly Sotoyinbo, Johnville Renee |
9th Mar 2024 |
15:00 |
Redbridge |
League |
0-2 |
|
5th Mar 2024 |
19:45 |
Gorleston |
League |
4-2 |
Olly Sotoyinbo, Brian Moses, Jared Small, Kymani Thomas |
27th Feb 2024 |
19:45 |
Basildon United |
League |
4-2 |
Brian Moses 2, Bilal Sayoud, Olly Sotoyinbo |
17th Feb 2024 |
|
Grays |
League |
4-0 |
Ryan Herval, Brian Songolo Moses 2, Michael Finneran |
10th Feb 2024 |
|
Felixstowe & walton |
League |
0-2 |
|
6th Feb 2024 |
19:45 |
Wroxham |
League |
2-0 |
Olly Sotoyinbo 2 |
3rd Feb 2024 |
15:00 |
Lowestoft |
League |
2-2 |
Bilal Sayoud, Kymani Thomas |
30th Jan 2024 |
|
Enfield |
League |
2-0 |
Olly Sotyinbo, Brian Moses |
27th Jan 2024 |
|
Brentwood Town |
League |
|
|
20th Jan 2024 |
15:00 |
New Salamis |
League |
2-2 |
Brian Moses-Songolo, Kevin Songolo |
13th Jan 2024 |
|
Brightlingsea Regent |
League |
3-2 |
Bilal Sayoud 2, Jordan Watson |
9th Jan 2024 |
19:45 |
Colchester United |
County Cup |
0-0 |
Colchester won 1-3 on Pens |
30th Dec 2023 |
|
Maldon & Tiptree |
League |
0-4 |
|
16th Dec 2023 |
15:00 |
Ipswich Wanderers |
League |
2-1 |
Samson Uwandu, Bilal Sayoud |
5th Dec 2023 |
19:45 |
Stowmarket |
League |
3-1 |
Jordan Watson, Ollie Sotoyinbo 2 |
2nd Dec 2023 |
15:00 |
Bowers & Pitsea |
League |
1-2 |
Jordan Watson |
25th Nov 2023 |
|
Bury Town |
League |
0-4 |
|
21st Nov 2023 |
19:45 |
Billericay Town |
League |
2-2 |
Jordan Watson, Bilal Sayoud, - Walthamstow FC Won 4-2 on Pens |
14th Nov 2023 |
19:45 |
Lowestoft |
League |
2-3 |
Ollie Sotoyinbo, Jordan Watson |
11th Nov 2023 |
|
Redbridge |
League |
3-2 |
George Ironton, Adalberto Pinto, Ollie Sotoyinbo |
31st Oct 2023 |
19:45 |
Tilbury |
League Cup |
3-4 |
Ezra Agyiri, Mohamed Diaby, Jordon Watson |
28th Oct 2023 |
|
Heybridge Swifts |
League |
1-1 |
George Ironton |
24th Oct 2023 |
19:45 |
Basildon United |
League |
1-1 |
Lost 4-2 on Pens Matt McDowell |
21st Oct 2023 |
15:00 |
Grays |
League |
1-1 |
Demaray Anyadike |
18th Oct 2023 |
|
New Salamis |
League |
3-1 |
Jay Rolfe 2, Adalberto Pinto |
14th Oct 2023 |
15:00 |
Felixstowe & Walton |
League |
1-1 |
Jardell Sterling |
30th Sep 2023 |
15:00 |
Brentwood FC |
League |
1-2 |
Jay Rolfe |
23rd Sep 2023 |
|
Bury Town |
County Cup |
1-1 |
Walthamstow FC lost 3-0 on Pens |
20th Sep 2023 |
|
New Salamis |
League Cup |
3-2 |
Dwade James 2, Marcus Painter |
16th Sep 2023 |
15:00 |
Maldon & Tiptree |
League |
1-0 |
Demaray Anyadike |
13th Sep 2023 |
19:45 |
Witham Town |
League |
0-0 |
|
9th Sep 2023 |
|
Enfield Town |
County Cup |
0-0 |
Enfield could not constitute |
5th Sep 2023 |
19:45 |
Bedford Town |
County Cup |
0-5 |
|
2nd Sep 2023 |
|
Bedford Town |
County Cup |
0-0 |
|
28th Aug 2023 |
|
Basildon United |
League |
3-2 |
Duncan Culley, Jared Small, Damaray Anyadike |
19th Aug 2023 |
15:00 |
Leverstock Green |
County Cup |
3-1 |
Jordan Watson 2, Duncan Culley |
12th Aug 2023 |
|
Ipswich Wanderers |
League |
2-0 |
Callum Ibe, Jordan Watson |