Scorers

Scorers list

Rank Player name Team Goals
1 Happe Billy Under 18 36
2 Facey Kymarly Under 13 White 34
3 May-Parrott Luke Under 14 Red 33
4 Carle Ronnie Under 13 Red 31
5 Belafonte Malachi Under 14 Red 30
6 Ali Samir Under 16 29
7 Harris David Under 12 Green 22
= Lee Zac Under 18 22
8 White Ricky Mens 2nd Team 20
9 Drabwell-Mcllwaine Alex Under 12 Red 19
= May-Parrott Sam Under 16 19
= Newbury-Neale Jack Under 18 19
10 Ferrini Victor Under 13 White 18
= Kabongo Ronnie Under 12 Blue 18
11 Crane Joe Under 12 Blue 17
= Whellams Tom Under 13 Green 17
12 Newby-Harris Clifford Mens 1st Team 16
13 Kurt Serhat Under 13 White 15
= Taylor Kayode Under 12 White 15
14 Larner Stevie Under 14 White 14
= Yahiaoui Suhaib Under 13 Green 14
15 Hatcher George Under 14 Red 13
= M-Lawrence Osaruyi Under 12 Green 13
= Mills Raul Under 15 Red 13
= Osie-Biney Lemuel Under 14 Blue 13
= St Hill Jameel Under 13 Green 13
16 Bigham Archie Under 18 12
= Donovan Sam Under 13 Red 12
17 Medhurst Conor Under 14 Blue 11
18 Abdou Junior Under 14 Red 10
= Hellen George Under 12 Green 10
= Kimbugwe Christian Under 14 White 10
= Lester Ben Under 14 White 10
= Machado Patrick Under 18 10
19 Clarke Sonny Under 13 White 9
= Forbes Dominic Under 13 Blue 9
= Gashi Tristian Under 13 Green 9
= Mitchell-Nelson Miles Under 16 9
= Williams Oliver Under 12 Blue 9
= Williams Ryan Mens 2nd Team 9
20 . Ayo Mens 2nd Team 8
= Cornellius Ryan Mens 2nd Team 8
= Crosara Benito Under 13 Blue 8
= Lo Conte Matteo Under 13 Red 8
= McCorkell Mason Under 14 Red 8
= Messous Nazim Under 13 Red 8
= Osborne Elliot Under 12 Green 8
= Zabulionis Lukas Under 14 Red 8
21 Alexander Dave Mens Vets 7
= Brown Ashley Mens 1st Team 7
= Bucevicius Ainis Under 12 Blue 7
= Chramiec Nicolas Under 13 Red 7
= Kessell Ethan Under 16 7
= Newbury-Neale Luke Under 13 Blue 7
= Nyamah Reuben Under 14 Red 7
= Tyrell Dylan Under 13 Blue 7
22 Antoine-Dacosta Reece Under 15 Red 6
= Birdi Aman Under 13 Green 6
= Browne Remell Under 12 Blue 6
= Keys Danny Under 13 White 6
= Lipetz Mario Under 15 Blue 6
= Matengulu Ben Under 16 6
= Rampton Rasharn Under 16 6
= Sims Finlay Under 13 Red 6
= Thomas Eric Mens Vets 6
23 Dawes Peter Mens Vets 5
= Errafik Adam Under 13 White 5
= Fadina Marcus Under 16 5
= Glenister Jack Under 14 Red 5
= Hemming Archie Under 12 Blue 5
= Hollands Louis Under 12 Red 5
= Jennah Rakim Under 12 White 5
= Nikolaj David Under 15 Red 5
= St Louis Cameron Under 15 Blue 5
= Steele Joshua Under 16 5
= Stevenson Bailey Under 15 Red 5
= Vincent Ryan Under 13 Blue 5
= Zorrilla Sergio Aramburo Under 13 Red 5
24 Bello Kemar Under 12 Green 4
= Biler Armet Under 15 Red 4
= Biler Huseyin Under 15 Red 4
= Bowers Ryley Under 18 4
= Callaghan Jack Under 12 Red 4
= Dimond Ben Under 13 White 4
= Lane Casey Under 14 White 4
= Leo Joe Under 18 4
= M'Bila Obed Under 14 Blue 4
= Martinaj Akil Under 15 Blue 4
= McDonald Benjamin Under 15 Blue 4
= Montvydas Pijus Under 13 Red 4
= Reece Joshua Under 15 Blue 4
= Safer Sami Under 16 4
= Sasse Alfie Under 12 Blue 4
= Sosanya Olakummi Mens 1st Team 4
= Tebbani Adam Mens 1st Team 4
25 Abdulghaffar Muadh Under 18 3
= Aleyshi Femi Under 15 Red 3
= Bak Aleksander Under 12 Blue 3
= Bernardo Emanuel Under 13 Green 3
= Brown Marc Mens Vets 3
= Demetri Matthew Under 14 White 3
= Donaldson Malik Mens 1st Team 3
= Doyle-Estiot Luc Under 13 Green 3
= Flowers Matthew Under 12 Green 3
= Frempong Ashley Under 13 Red 3
= Gokyel Eray Under 12 Green 3
= Griffin Nathan Under 13 Green 3
= Hillier Luke Under 15 Blue 3
= Joseph Marlon Mens 2nd Team 3
= Leo Ben Under 18 3
= Lopez Reece Under 15 Red 3
= Matyar Rohat Under 12 Green 3
= McGrath Fergus Under 14 Blue 3
= Mobey Alfie Under 13 Blue 3
= Stevens Marcus Under 18 3
= Tingwe Prince Lilitha Under 13 White 3
= Winer Leo Under 13 Red 3
= Woods Dillon Under 14 White 3
26 Armet Nathan Mens 2nd Team 2
= Barnes Jack Under 12 Green 2
= Brown Bailey Under 16 2
= Burke Louis Under 13 Blue 2
= Cooper Samuel Under 14 Blue 2
= Daly Finlay Under 14 Blue 2
= Fielder Joel Under 12 Red 2
= Florea Claudio Under 12 White 2
= Gaunt Zachary Under 16 2
= Haidari Mahdi Under 14 Blue 2
= Halls Jayden Under 14 Blue 2
= Henry-Ward Tariq Under 14 Blue 2
= Hurst Jamie Mens 1st Team 2
= Jerome-McDonald Kareem Under 14 Red 2
= Lake Steven Mens Vets 2
= Licheri Frankie Under 14 Red 2
= Maljendvic Petar Under 15 Red 2
= Melville Bradley Mens 2nd Team 2
= Mensah Robert Mens 1st Team 2
= Monanya Reece Mens 1st Team 2
= Osborne Elliot Under 12 Blue 2
= Ozturk Burak Hussain Under 12 Green 2
= Peeling Alfie Under 13 Green 2
= Pegrum Jack Under 14 Red 2
= Philadelphia-Thomas Nathan Under 14 White 2
= Rivet Leigertwood Malachi Under 16 2
= Rock Joe Under 12 Red 2
= Ryan Aaron Mens 1st Team 2
= Samuel Marvin Mens 1st Team 2
= Silva Harry Under 12 White 2
= Sobers Zane Mens 1st Team 2
= Toya-Fuala Yanis Mens 2nd Team 2
= Vidrica Brandon Under 18 2
= Waldron Matt Mens 1st Team 2
= Wallace Jimmy Under 14 Red 2
= White Joe Under 18 2
= Williams Jess Under 12 White 2
27 A Borislav Under 15 Red 1
= A Jude Under 13 Red 1
= A Tobi Mens 2nd Team 1
= Alexander Fabian Under 13 Blue 1
= Alleywe Daniel Mens 1st Team 1
= Avram David Under 15 Red 1
= Balaman Enis Mens 2nd Team 1
= Berry Michael Under 13 White 1
= Bingham Wayne Mens Vets 1
= Blackwell Ryan Mens 2nd Team 1
= Brown Rhys Under 12 Red 1
= Conn Ryley Under 14 Red 1
= Davies Kim Under 13 White 1
= Dehaney Mitch Mens 2nd Team 1
= Egbe Emmanuel Under 15 Blue 1
= Fuala Yanis Mens 2nd Team 1
= Gold Robert Mens 2nd Team 1
= Goodison Brandon Under 14 Red 1
= Green Donnavan Under 14 Red 1
= Grimmer Joe Mens 2nd Team 1
= Halil Joshun Under 13 White 1
= Hanchard Anthony Mens 2nd Team 1
= Hodge Kieron Under 14 Blue 1
= Hunt Charlie Under 12 Blue 1
= Hutchins Harry Under 14 White 1
= Iliev Volen Under 13 Green 1
= John Rylan Under 16 1
= Jose Claudio Mens 2nd Team 1
= Kane Jack Under 12 White 1
= Kettenis Matteo Under 13 Red 1
= Kirkby Jordan Under 15 Blue 1
= Locke Ricky Mens Vets 1
= Mansaya Reece Mens 1st Team 1
= Mansaya Reece Mens 1st Team 1
= Mark-Tucker Antonio Mens 1st Team 1
= Marshall Max Mens 1st Team 1
= Mehmet Eren Mens 1st Team 1
= Mobey Alfie Under 13 Red 1
= Mohsin Hassan Under 14 White 1
= Neal Matt Mens 2nd Team 1
= Nikolaj Bartek Under 13 Red 1
= O'Toole Daniel Under 12 Red 1
= Ogbedor Heddwyn Under 12 Red 1
= Oldroyd Alex Under 18 1
= Painter Max Under 14 White 1
= Puemo Jerry Mens 1st Team 1
= Reuben-Obong Mays Under 12 White 1
= Saponara Lorenzo Under 12 Red 1
= Sawyer Reece Under 14 White 1
= Scarsbrook Matt Mens 2nd Team 1
= Smith Andrew Under 15 Blue 1
= Smith Ben Mens 2nd Team 1
= Taylor Keon Under 14 Blue 1
= Tebbani Adam Mens 2nd Team 1
= Thompson Garjay Mens 2nd Team 1
= Thompson Jaegar Mens 2nd Team 1
= Tleyushi Toheeb Under 15 Red 1
= Todorcic Stevan Under 14 Blue 1
= Townsend-West Mackye Under 15 Red 1
= Turnpenny Harry Mens 2nd Team 1
= Waugh Sacario Under 14 Red 1
= White Sammy Under 14 Blue 1
= Williams Charlie Under 15 Blue 1
= Williams Dante Under 13 Green 1
= Willson Adam Under 13 Red 1
= Winters Darren Mens Vets 1
= Wood Liam Under 12 White 1
= Woods Harvey Under 13 Blue 1
= Young Eric Mens Vets 1
= Young Joel Mens 1st Team 1